Small_1531244798-akland_
Sharon Akland
Lunch Clerk
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_eb67f7e4-a6c6-4c1e-8d98-4fe535c14593
Angie Anderson
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_dc90c53b-f935-40cf-8091-f9ed0978cc54
Ann Marie Anderson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244809-andrews
Michelle Andrews
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244821-antonson
Jan Antonson
Custodian
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245427-ayres
Emily Ayres
6-12 Vocal Music
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245449-baer
Karol Baer
MS Science Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531245465-bergland
Dan Bergland
HS Science Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_df151514-f9af-4068-9305-6ad3b5fa307b
Lucas Bonham
Teacher Candidate
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245507-buechler
Terri Buechler
HS Language Arts Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_5ccc84d7-3a94-478c-af6b-9702dddd45d5
Ariana Butterfield
Ass't Inst. Music / MS Lang. Arts Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_d7bcbfcf-7786-4b11-8cd9-bde37bca51d5
Alicia Cahoon
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244853-cahoon
Vicky Cahoon
Behavior Facilitator
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244866-cain
Sara Cain
3rd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_a6feabab-e611-4322-840c-1b2ff82de2e7
Brooke Campbell
Teacher Candidate
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_d03b2af5-a0a8-4f0f-aea2-bc73e08852a6
Taylor Campbell
Teacher Candidate
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245537-carda
Jerry Carda
HS Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531244879-carlson.k
Krislyn Carlson
SPED Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245555-chesnut
Brandon Chesnut
HS PE/Health Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_aed91854-317d-41fc-8b6d-3a6aeaf0a029
Rebecca Cook
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1534779255-cowan
Courtney Cowan
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245606-coy.k
Krysta Coy
SPED Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531245623-coy.m
Matt Coy
MS Health/PE Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531245641-degen
Dustin Degen
6-12 Principal
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531244918-delay
Sara DeLay
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245658-devries
Alex DeVries
MS Math Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531245675-diefendorf
Tricia Diefendorf
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531245694-dressen
Lori Dressen
HS Math Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531244933-ebert
Scott Ebert
4th Grade Teacher / MS Math Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244948-erickson
Jodi Erickson
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1539801785-field
Brian Field
Superintendent
District
605-763-4293
Small_1534966191-flemmer3
Seth Flemmer
HS Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531244684-graber
Audrey Graber
Foreign Language Teacher
District
605-763-2145
Small_dd07d19b-1017-419f-924d-4c533889ea9b
Daniel Greaves
Custodian
Middle/High School
605-763-4293
Small_1531245718-gross
Geoffrey Gross
Asst 6-12 Principal / Activities Director
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531244975-gylfe
Kaye Gylfe
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245735-halvorson
Ashley Halvorson
SPED Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531244991-hansen
Erika Hansen
Reading Recovery Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245006-henderson
Marla Henderson
Custodian
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_038458b8-12da-4172-acec-45356d50357f
Katy Honeywell
Teacher Candidate
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_e2e456ff-6f5a-4a31-93a9-500fc4c34d70
Alex Horstman
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245043-james.r
Renee James
Educational Technology Coordinator
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245075-james.t
Troy James
PK-5 Principal
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245753-jensen.b
Becky Jensen
HS Math Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245091-jensen.s
Susan Jensen
Title I Aide
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1534798474-johnson.m
Marjorie Johnson
Lunch Clerk
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245108-jones
Janelle Jones
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245133-jorgensen
Jessica Jorgensen
SPED Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_ad976d0e-26ad-4ebc-a8c9-2a805493384d
Ryan Jorgensen
Teacher Candidate
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_f5049e8d-8912-4122-bf31-b4495cc4b10d
Kelly Josko
Teacher Candidate
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_f56c433b-42fe-4d66-8ee4-4363924d1f0c
Cecelia Kelly
Teacher Candidate
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245151-kennedy.k
Kaye Kennedy
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245771-kennedy.t
Terri Kennedy
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531245166-kirkebak
Karen Kirkebak
1st Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245191-knutson
Kelly Knutson
P.E. Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245787-kribell.c
Connie Kribell
Custodian
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531245209-kropuenske
Ann Kropuenske
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245232-larsen
Mikala Larsen
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244717-lemaster
Brian LeMaster
5-12 Instrumental Music
Elementary School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245248-lewison
June Lewison
Educational Assistant
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244734-limmer
Julie Limmer
School Nurse
District
605-763-5012
Small_1534779337-mccreary
Tory McCreary
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1539802064-merriman
Tommy Merriman
HS Language Arts Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1534786307-meyer
Jacob Meyer
5th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_575c2326-b0fb-49cc-909f-e7f8302ca5bd
Lindsey Meyer
Teacher Candidate
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_e184b965-c361-41ef-81ad-f35888ba33af
Jessica Muehlbeier
Teacher Candidate
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245826-muller
Noelle Muller
MS Reading Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Default Avatar
Jim Nelson
Bus Driver
Transportation
605-763-5097
Small_1531245845-neuman.da
Dave Neuman
Director of Maintenance
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245865-neuman.do
Donna Neuman
MS Language Arts Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531244840-nielsen
Dianne Nielsen
K-5 Guidance Counselor
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_okane
Rachel O'Kane
Administrative Assistant
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_e5353b13-7348-4910-b379-67b559760194
Bruce Olson
Bus Driver
Transportation
605-763-5097
Small_1531244748-olson.j
Jared Olson
Business Manager
District
605-763-4293
Small_1534779455-paulson
Hillary Paulson
HS Science Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_5b8d4910-6a3b-4267-a484-79b9d53152cd
Becky Peterson
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1531244765-peterson.r
Rhonda Peterson
Administrative Assistant
District
605-763-4293
Small_1531245882-pratt
Michelle Pratt
6-12 Guidance Counselor
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_bb5ef5b7-8363-41d2-a39f-d2bec9beb10c
Rosalyn Rasmussen
4th Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245308-reaves
Lourdes Reaves
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_62e0e488-17b9-47b6-948e-66442a1848e2
Jacob Safranek
Teacher Candidate
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1534954866-sanderson
Rebecca Sanderson
K-5 Vocal Music
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531244786-saugstad
Julie Saugstad
K-12 Art
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245331-savey
Lois Savey
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245350-schoellerman
Stephanie Schoellerman
2nd Grade Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245901-schroeder
Karmon Schroeder
FACS Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_e5643538-a1b9-470e-82fb-b795e89b4c83
Kenneth Schroeder
Teacher Candidate
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245919-schroedermeier
Kari Schroedermeier
MS Administrative Assistant
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1534779725-soukup
Gina Soukup
Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_14899b5b-ebfc-40b9-b951-35748c4ca608
Madison Stahl
Teacher Candidate
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_99e5655e-d7b4-4104-900f-c8b3ffeac324
Dillon Steever
Transportation Director / Bus Driver
Transportation
605-751-9224
Small_2f419e0f-5d1c-4ad7-a543-1f1f13b6fbff
Michael Swanson
Teacher Candidate
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245958-theel
Rhonda Theel
Library Aide
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531245365-travis
Judy Travis
Elem Administrative Assistant
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1534788331-twedt.a.cropped
Angie Twedt
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245984-twedt.b
Bridget Twedt
Vocational Agriculture Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531246038-twedt.n
Norm Twedt
Bus Driver
Transportation
605-763-5097
Small_d1d39e18-ff5e-4248-a35c-91e157de68b9
Mary Vander Laan
SPED Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1535393109-robbennolt
Marysa VanVoorst
Junior Kindergarten Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-2097
Small_1531246004-vik
Pam Vik
Paraprofessional
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_1539802151-voss
Stephanie Voss
HS Computer Teacher
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_1531245413-ward
Kathy Ward
Paraprofessional
Elementary School
605-763-5012
Small_bef1dd6c-2d34-4cc1-8e85-11b3bfdeec8f
Doug Wedel
SPED Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2145
Small_1531246022-wilson
Rob Wilson
MS Social Studies Teacher
Middle/High School
605-763-2139
Small_b19ce489-3957-46ca-89d6-83f7b7b09434
Candace Zweifel
Speech/Language Pathologist
District
605-763-5012