EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue
Coaching/Advisor Assignments

Activities Director - Geoff Gross

18-19 Coaching Staff
Golf (Fall)
Head Boys GolfSeth Flemmer
Cross Country
Head Cross CountryMatt Coy
Assistant Cross CountryDawn Coggins
Football
Head FootballScott Ebert
Assistant FootballArlin Likness
Assistant FootballAlex DeVries
Assistant FootballAdam Nelson
Assistant FootballTaylor Olsen
JH FootballTroy James
JH FootballBrandon Chesnut
Volleyball
Head VolleyballRob Wilson
Assistant JV VolleyballBecky Jensen
Assistant C VolleyballTory McCreary
JH Volleyball (8th Grade)Hillary Paulson
JH Volleyball (7th Grade)Kelly B. Knutson
Girls Basketball
Head Girls BasketballScott Ebert
Assistant JV Girls BasketballKelly A. Knutson
Assistant C Girls BasketballAlex DeVries
JH Girls Basketball (8th Grade)Seth Flemmer
JH Girls Basketball (7th Grade)Dawn Coggins
Boy Basketball
Head Boys BasketballKeith Kropuenske
Assistant JV Boys BasketballHillary Paulson
Assistant C Boys BasketballTroy James
JH Boys Basketball (8th Grade)Matt Coy
JH Boys Basketball (7th Grade)Seth Flemmer
Wrestling
Head WrestlingBrandon Chesnut
Assistant WrestlingKen Bonte
Track & Field
Head Girls Track & FieldScott Ebert
Head Boys Track & FieldMatt Coy
Assistant Track & FieldRob Wilson
Assistant Track & FieldMikala Larsen
Assistant Track & FieldPam Conklin
Assistant Track & FieldDan Bergland
Assistant Track & FieldKelly B. Knutson
Golf (Spring)
Head Girls GolfBrad Muller
18-19 Activity Advisors
AnnualDawn Coggins
Art FairJulie Saugstad
Band - 5th, 9th-12thBrian LeMaster
Band - 6th-8thAriana Butterfield
Cheer Advisor - FootballAmy Farley
Cheer Advisor - FootballLynsey Andal
Cheer Advisor - Girls/Boys BasketballTheresa Godlewski
Cheer Advisor - WrestlingKelly Erickson
Debate/Student CongressTommy Merriman
District Testing CoordinatorDianne Nielsen
FCCLAKarmon Schroeder
FFABridget Twedt
Gifted CoordinatorDianne Nielsen
High School Musical DirectorTommy Merriman
High School Musical VocalEmily Ayres
High School Oral InterpDonna Neuman
High School Student CouncilAudrey Graber
High School Student CouncilEmily Ayres
Homecoming Variety ShowTommy Merriman
Junior Magazine SalesAshley Halvorson
Junior/Senior PromDawn Coggins
Middle School Student CouncilKrysta Coy
Middle School Student CouncilAlex DeVries
Middle/High School Quiz BowlNoelle Muller
Middle/High School RoboticsDonna Neuman
National Honor SocietyMichelle Pratt
One Act PlayTommy Merriman
Peer HelpersMichelle Pratt
School PaperDawn Coggins
Three Act PlayTommy Merriman
Vocal Music, K-5Rebecca Sanderson
Vocal Music, 6-12Emily Ayres